Staff

LIST OF STAFF 2018
S. No Name Designation
Viklang Marg Darshan Kendra at G-BLOCK,BVK, GROUND FLOOR
1 Nathu Ram As a Registration officer
2 Pooja As a Public relation officer
3 Rahul As a Community mobilizer
4 Seema As a Sweeper
WORKSHOP AT G-Block Basti Vikas
5 Lokendra Kumar As a Rehabilitation Officer cum Medical Officer
6 Vishnu Kumar As a Work Shop Technician in VTC Mangol Puri Delhi
H.O. AT G-Block Basti Vikas
7 Arun As a Field Boy and Driver At H.O. Mangol Puri Delhi
8 Raj kumari As Water Women at H.O. Mangol Puri Delhi
9 Mala As a Community mobilizer
10 Vinod Sharma Accountant
VSSD with TPDDL VT Ceter at N-block, Mangolpuri
11 Chanchal Aggarwal As a Center In-charge
12 Pritam As a Computer Instructor
13 Anjum As a Beauty Culture Instructor
14 Rekha As a Cutting and Tailoring Instructor
15 Sonu As a Tally Instructor
16 Sangeeta As a Water women
17 Anita As a Tuition Teacher
18 Seema As a Sweeper
Gyan Sagar Pustkalya at F&G block,baratghar
19 Ashutosh Singh As a Librarian
20 Hem Raj As a Sweeper
VSSD with TPDDL, Vocational Training Center, E-Block BVK, J.J Colony Bawana
21 Kavita Singh As a Center Coordinator
22 Padmini As a Tuition Teacher
23 Gulshad As a Computer Instructor
24 Rukhsana As a Beauty Culture Instructor
25 Khushboo Nisa As a Cutting and Tailoring Instructor
26 Poonam As a Sweeper at VT Center
27 Petar masi As a Watchman at VT Center
Disha School MR School (F&G Block Mangol Puri Delhi)
28 Rashmi Juneja As a Spl. Educator
29 Phool Kumari As a Water Women
30 Vinod As a Driver
31 Anita As a Physiotherapist
Vikash Center (115, JAGARITI ENCLAVE KARKARDUMA DELHI-98)
32 Tanu Srivastava As a Physiotherapist
33 Annu Gupta As a Spl. Educator
34 Silipi Spl. Educator
35 Pooman As Water Women
36 Khushboo As a Vocational Trainer
37 Kishan As a Attendant
Disha Center (B-140, Vijay Vihar, Ph-1, Sector-4, Rohini, Delhi-110085)
38 Jyoti As a Counselor
39 RitiKa Goel As a Physiotherapist
40 Archana As a Spl. Educator
41 Madhu Bala As a Caretaker
42 Neetu As Water Women
43 Sanjeev Driver